Monday through Friday

Mike Gallagher Weekend – (Monday’s) (SRN) Mid -3 A.M.
 The Best of Larry Elder- (Monday’s ) (SRN) 3 – 6 A.M.
The Mike Gallagher Show (SRN)  (Tuesday- Friday) Mid – 3 A.M.
The Hugh Hewitt Show (SRN)  (Tuesday-Friday)  3 – 6:30 A.M.
 A.M. Beaver County with Matt Drzik  (Mon- Friday) 6:30 – 9 A.M.
Teleforum with Eddy Crow (Monday-Wed and Friday) 9 A.M. – Noon
Teleforum with Eddy Crow (Thursday) 9- 11:00 A.M.
The Best of Beaver County with Mike Romigh(Thursday) 11 -11:30 A.M.
Notes on Local Entertaiment with Eddy Crow and Scott Tady (Thursday) 11:30 A.M. – Noon
Noonday Report with Frank Sparks (Monday-Friday) Noon – 12:30 P.M.
The Dennis Prager Show (SRN) 12:30 – 3  P.M.
America First with Dr. Sebastian Gorka  (SRN) 3 – 6 P.M.
The Larry Elder Show (SRN)  6 -9  P.M.
The Charlie Kirk (SRN)   (Mon-Fri.) 9 – Mid.

Saturday

The Mike Gallagher Show (SRN) 12:00 A.M. – 3:00 A.M.
The Hugh Hewitt Show (SRN) 3:00 A.M. – 6:00 A.M.
 The Best of America First with Dr. Sebastian Gorka (SRN) 6:00 A.M. – 9:00  A.M.
Steve Brown Etc.(SRN) 9:00 A.M. – 10:00 A.M.
RMWorldTravel  10:00 A.M. – 12:00 P.M.
Solid Gold Saturday Afternoon with JD Merkel 12:00 P.M.- 500 P.M.
Town Hall News Weekend Review (SRN) 5:00 P.M. – 600 P.M.
The Best of Larry Elder (SRN) 600 P.M.- 9:00 P.M.
 Steve Brown Etc. (SRN) 9:00 P.M. – 10:00 P.M.
 RMWorldTravel (Replay) 10:00P.M. – 12:00 A.M.

Sunday

The Best of America’s First with Dr. Sebastian Gorka  (SRN)  Mid – 3 A.M.
Best of Hugh Hewitt(SRN) 3 – 5 A.M.
The Best of Dennis Prager (SRN) 5 – 7 A.M.
Sounds Of Faith 7 – 9 A.M.
Live Mass from St. Monica Parish, Chippewa Worship Site 9 – 10:00 A.M.
Best of Eric Metaxes 10:00 – 10:30 A.M.
Central Unite Methodist Church 10:30 – 11:00 A.M.
Serving Beaver County Seniors 11:00 – 11:30 A.M.
The Best of Beaver County with Mike Romigh 11:30 – Noon
The Best of America First with Dr. Sebastin Gorka (SRN) Noon – 3 P.M.
Best of Hugh Hewitt (SRN) 3- 5 P.M.
The Best of Larry Elder (SRN) 5 – 8 P.M.
Armed American Radio with Mark Walters (SRN) 8 – 11P.M.
Steve Brown ETC. (SRN) 11 P.M.- Mid

(Programs may be preempted when sports broadcasts are scheduled)

EEO Public File Report