Monday through Friday

 Bill Wattenburg – Mondays (TRN) Mid – 2 A.M.
The Mike Gallagher Show (SRN) Mid – 3 A.M.
Advice Line (TRN) 2 – 5 A.M.
America’s Morning News with Frank Bonacquisti 5 – 6:30 A.M.
 A.M. Beaver County with Matt Drzik and Pat Septak 6:30 – 9 A.M.
Teleforum with Frank Sparks 9 A.M. – Noon
Noonday News with Pat Septak Noon – 1 P.M.
Yankee Trader with Diane Brosius 1 – 2 P.M.
The Dennis Prager Show (SRN) 2 – 3  P.M.
Your Personal Realtor With Agent Eric McKenna – Wednesdays 2 – 4  P.M.
Natural Health with Larry Ferrario – Wednesdays 4 – 5  P.M.
The Michael Medved Show  (SRN) 3 – 6 P.M.
The Larry Elder Show (SRN) 6 -9  P.M.
The Joe Walsh Show  (SRN) 9 – Mid.

Saturday

The Mike Gallagher Show (SRN) Mid – 3 A.M.
Advice Line (TRN) 3 – 7  A.M.
Life In The Groove (TRN) 7 – 8 A.M.
The Saturday Morning Sports Slam with Matt Drzik and Greg Benedetti 8 – 9:45 A.M.
The Lead Lap with Frank Sparks 9:45 – 10:00 A.M.
Watch Day on Wall Street 10:05 – 11 P.M.
Forever Young 11 – 12 P.M.
Frontiers In Learning provided by Lincoln Learning Solutions 12 – 12:30 P.M.
Solid Gold Saturday Afternoon with Bob Fry 12:15 – 5 P.M.
Science Fantastic (TRN) 5 – 8 P.M.
The Robert Davi Show  (TRN) 8 – 11 P.M.
The Defense Show (TRN) 11 P.M. – Mid.

Sunday

The Defense Show (TRN) Mid – 2 A.M.
Advice Line (TRN) 2 – 7 A.M.
Sounds Of Faith 7 – 9 A.M.
Live Mass from St. Monica Parish, Chippewa Worship Site 9 – 10:00 A.M.
Serving U Beaver County with Valerie McElvy 10 – 10:30 A.M.
Safe Money Radio with Robert Evans 10:30 – 11:00A.M.
Chippewa United Methodist Church with Reverend Gary Hilton 11 – 11:30 A.M.
Safe Money Radio with Robert Evans 11:30 A.M. – Noon
Food and Wine (TRN) 12:30 – 1 P.M.
All About Health (TRN) 1 – 3 P.M.
Everything That Matters (TRN) 3 – 5 P.M.
Brian Oxman (TRN) 5 – 7 P.M.
Sam Sorbo (TRN) 7 – 8 P.M.
Ronnie McMullen (TRN) 8 -9  P.M.
Science Fantastic (TRN) 9 – 11 P.M.
Bill Wattenburg (TRN) 11 P.M. – Mid

(Programs may be preempted when sports broadcasts are scheduled)

EEO Public File Report